A+ R A-

    Высшая Хоккейная Лига-ВХЛ Сезон 2013-2014

    Print

    1-й Игровой день

    08-09-2013 17:00 Торос(Нефтекамск) Торос(Нефтекамск)
    Торос(Нефтекамск) (ДВ) 4 : 3Сарыарка(Караганда)
    4:3
    ДВ
    Сарыарка(Караганда) Сарыарка(Караганда)

    2-й Игровой день

    09-09-2013 18:30 Казцинк-Торпедо(УК) Казцинк-Торпедо(УК)
    Казцинк-Торпедо(УК) 1 : 0Ариада-Акпарс(Волжск)
    1:0
    Ариада-Акпарс(Волжск) Ариада-Акпарс(Волжск)
    09-09-2013 18:30 Кристалл(Саратов) Кристалл(Саратов)
    Кристалл(Саратов) 3 : 0Кубань(Краснодар)
    3:0
    Кубань(Краснодар) Кубань(Краснодар)
    09-09-2013 18:30 Буран(Воронеж) Буран(Воронеж)
    Буран(Воронеж) (ДВ) 5 : 4Динамо(Балашиха)
    5:4
    ДВ
    Динамо(Балашиха) Динамо(Балашиха)
    09-09-2013 19:00 Ермак(Ангарск) Ермак(Ангарск)
    Ермак(Ангарск) (ДВ) 3 : 2Лада(Тольятти)
    3:2
    ДВ
    Лада(Тольятти) Лада(Тольятти)

    3-й Игровой день

    10-09-2013 18:30 Спутник(Нижний Тагил) Спутник(Нижний Тагил)
    Спутник(Нижний Тагил) 6 : 3ХК Рязань(Рязань)
    6:3
    ХК Рязань(Рязань) ХК Рязань(Рязань)
    10-09-2013 19:00 Рубин(Тюмень) Рубин(Тюмень)
    Рубин(Тюмень) 4 : 3ХК Саров(Саров)
    4:3
    ХК Саров(Саров) ХК Саров(Саров)
    10-09-2013 19:00 Торос(Нефтекамск) Торос(Нефтекамск)
    Торос(Нефтекамск) 4 : 2Южный Урал(Орск)
    4:2
    Южный Урал(Орск) Южный Урал(Орск)
    10-09-2013 19:00 Молот-Прикамье(Пермь) Молот-Прикамье(Пермь)
    Молот-Прикамье(Пермь)1 : 4Челмет(Челябинск)
    1:4
    Челмет(Челябинск)
    10-09-2013 19:00 ХК ВМФ-Карелия
    ХК ВМФ-Карелия1 : 3ТХК(Тверь)
    1:3
    ТХК(Тверь) ТХК(Тверь)
    10-09-2013 19:00 Ижсталь(Ижевск) Ижсталь(Ижевск)
    Ижсталь(Ижевск)3 : 4 (ДВ)Сарыарка(Караганда)
    3:4
    ДВ
    Сарыарка(Караганда) Сарыарка(Караганда)

    4-й Игровой день

    11-09-2013 18:30 Казцинк-Торпедо(УК) Казцинк-Торпедо(УК)
    Казцинк-Торпедо(УК) (ДВ) 4 : 3Нефтяник(Альметьевск)
    4:3
    ДВ
    Нефтяник(Альметьевск) Нефтяник(Альметьевск)
    11-09-2013 18:30 Кристалл(Саратов) Кристалл(Саратов)
    Кристалл(Саратов)1 : 3Динамо(Балашиха)
    1:3
    Динамо(Балашиха) Динамо(Балашиха)
    11-09-2013 19:00 Ермак(Ангарск) Ермак(Ангарск)
    Ермак(Ангарск) (ДВ) 3 : 2Ариада-Акпарс(Волжск)
    3:2
    ДВ
    Ариада-Акпарс(Волжск) Ариада-Акпарс(Волжск)
    11-09-2013 19:00 Сокол(Красноярск) Сокол(Красноярск)
    Сокол(Красноярск) 4 : 1Лада(Тольятти)
    4:1
    Лада(Тольятти) Лада(Тольятти)
    11-09-2013 19:00 ХК Липецк(Липецк)
    ХК Липецк(Липецк)3 : 7Кубань(Краснодар)
    3:7
    Кубань(Краснодар) Кубань(Краснодар)

    5-й Игровой день

    12-09-2013 18:30 Спутник(Нижний Тагил) Спутник(Нижний Тагил)
    Спутник(Нижний Тагил) (ДВ) 2 : 1Дизель(Пенза)
    2:1
    ДВ
    Дизель(Пенза) Дизель(Пенза)
    12-09-2013 18:30 Зауралье(Курган) Зауралье(Курган)
    Зауралье(Курган)2 : 5ХК Саров(Саров)
    2:5
    ХК Саров(Саров) ХК Саров(Саров)
    12-09-2013 18:30 Титан(Клин) Титан(Клин)
    Титан(Клин)1 : 5ХК ВМФ-Карелия
    1:5
    ХК ВМФ-Карелия
    12-09-2013 19:00 Рубин(Тюмень) Рубин(Тюмень)
    Рубин(Тюмень) 2 : 1ХК Рязань(Рязань)
    2:1
    ХК Рязань(Рязань) ХК Рязань(Рязань)

    ?>